Name

Period

Photo

 

 

Professor Dr. Md. Ruhul Amin

 

 

01/04/2001 to 10/04/2003

 

 

 

Professor Dr. Md. Fayzur Rahman

 

 

01/04/2003 to 10/04/2005

 

Professor Dr. Mirza Golam Robbani

01/04/2005 to 10/04/2007

 

Professor Dr. Md. Ruhul Amin

11/04/2007 to 20/03/2008

 

Professor Dr. Mirza Golam Robbani

21/03/2008 to 17/12/2009

 

Professor Dr. Md. Mortuza Ali

18/12/2009 to 14/01/2010

 

Professor Dr. Md. Abdul Goffer Khan

11/04/2007 to 20/03/2008

 

Professor Dr. Md. Rafiqul Islam Sheikh

04/02/2011 to 13/09/2013

 

 

 

Professor Dr. S.M. Abdur Razzak

 

 

14/09/2013 to present